Kreis Herbstwaldlauf Meisterschaft
Usingen / Merzhausen, am 10.11.2018
TEILNEHMERLISTE
StNr.Name, VornameJg.Nat.TeamLäufe
5Velte, Fine 2007GERTV Dornholzhausen900m
9Türpitz, Leo2005GERTV Dornholzhausen1k80
14Bockeloh, Sophia2006GERTV Dornholzhausen1k80
15Obermann, Lili2004GERTV Dornholzhausen2k60
17Velte, Amelie2005GERTV Dornholzhausen1k80
18Müller, Sven2004TSG Friedrichsdorf2k60
21Müller, Cornelia1971TSG Friedrichsdorf2k60
22Nielutz Avila, Maya2006TSG Friedrichsdorf1k80
25Müller, Charlotte2007TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
29Fari da Graca, Mia2008TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
32Conzen, Frida2008TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
37Müller, Viktoria2010TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
41Köstle, Linnea2010TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
42Baldauf, Sonja2011TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
43Krengel, Michael1970TSG Friedrichsdorf6k10
44John, Marlon2004TSG Friedrichsdorf2k60
48Müller, Nils2006TSG Friedrichsdorf1k80
49Schulz, Leander2007TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
50Nebel, David2007TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
51Unbekannt, Timo2010TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
55Müller, Jonathan2010TSG Friedrichsdorf900m
56Tölke, Olaf1961TSG Friedrichsdorf6k10
57Buchholz, Felix2009GERHTG Bad Homburg900m
63Wei, Yihan2010GERHTG Bad Homburg900m
65Hansen, Per2007GERHTG Bad Homburg900m
74Weber, Eva2005MTV Kronberg1k80
75John, Malte2008MTV Kronberg900m
84Ochs, Verena2005GERMTV Kronberg1k80
92Hossenfelder, Sarah2008MTV Kronberg900m
94Moktadir, Ismael2008MTV Kronberg900m
95Moktadir, Soraya2010MTV Kronberg900m
98Ochs, Franziska2011MTV Kronberg900m
130Grau, Valenia2006TuS Merzhausen1k80
136Friedrich, Erik2004TuS Merzhausen2k60
137Eigler, Timo2004TuS Merzhausen2k60
149Porocnik, Jascha2004TuS Merzhausen2k60
152Welling, Tobias2007TuS Merzhausen900m
268Velling, Florian2010TuS Merzhausen900m
269Welling, Verena2005TuS Merzhausen1k80
270Hirt, Anna2005TuS Merzhausen1k80
271Ochs, Lenya2008TuS Merzhausen900m
272Heinz, Nina2008TuS Merzhausen900m
273Hirt, Friederike2008TuS Merzhausen900m
274Porocnik, Nica2009TuS Merzhausen900m
275Grau, Fabiana2010TuS Merzhausen900m
276Möller, Amelie2005TuS Merzhausen1k80
277Paal, Jula2010TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
278Haupt, Jule2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
279Herf, Jana2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
280Weßlin, Erik2010TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
281Filfil, Gebeyehu2007ETHTSG Ober-Eschbach900m
282Langer, Luke2006GERTSG Ober-Eschbach1k80
283Schachtel, Leonard2006GERTSG Ober-Eschbach1k80
284Girlea, Alexandru2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
285Girlea, Stefan2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
286Friedrich, Jakob2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
287Talebi, Armin2009TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
288Kirschner, Bennet2010TSG Ober-Eschbach900m
289Klingstein, Amalia2007TSG Oberursel900m
290Lösel, Hannah2007TSG Oberursel900m
291van Volxem, Emilia2009TSG Oberursel900m
292Gallegos-Sanchez, Bastian Ollin2011TSG Oberursel900m
293Pflüger, Klara2009TSG Oberursel900m
294Tenzer, Merle2009TSG Oberursel900m
295Hehl, Lennox2008GERSG Anspach900m
296Thome, Marc2005GERSG Anspach1k80
297Schygulla, Peter2007GERSG Anspach900m
298Bellen, Robin2010GERSG Anspach900m
299Marcak, Ivan2007GERSG Anspach900m
300Hehl, Bennet2011GERSG Anspach900m
301Stein, Josefine2009GERSG Anspach900m
303Bonadonna, Mia2009GERSG Anspach900m
305Thiede, Jakob2010GERSG Anspach900m
306Hehl, Nevio2011GERSG Anspach900m
307Müller, Luise2010GERSG Anspach900m
308Philipp, Jakob2009GERSG Anspach900m
309Spindler, Jonas2009GERSG Anspach900m
310Kruse, Luca2009GERSG Anspach900m
311Uhrig, Gwendolyn2009GERSG Anspach900m
312Schmücker, Felix2010GERSG Anspach900m
313Kaucher, Marie Sophie2003GERSGK Bad Homburg2k60
314Breuer, Henning2007GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
316Kaucher, Michael1965GERSGK Bad Homburg6k10
318Kulcsar, Lehel2009GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
319Boese, Oskar2008GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
320Conte, Leonardo2009GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
325Kulcsar, Kinga2007GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
328Eggersdorfer, Max2005GERSGK Bad Homburg1k80
329Boese, Reiner1961GERSGK Bad Homburg6k10
330Zacharowski, Nicholas2008GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
331Kaucher, Martin2007GERSGK Bad Homburg900m
332Wölfer, Fabian2006GERSGK Bad Homburg1k80
333Wepiwé, Nadjela2007GERTSG Wehrheim900m
334Mutua, Ian2011GERTSG Wehrheim900m
335Maurer, Amelie2006GERTSG Wehrheim1k80
336Schmitz-Manseck, Ana Luisa2006GERTSG Wehrheim1k80
337Buchmüller, Leonie2004GERTSG Wehrheim2k60
338Mutua, Trevor2006GERTSG Wehrheim1k80
339Keller, Sarah2007GERTSG Wehrheim900m
340Kaufmann, Elea2008GERTSG Wehrheim900m
341Thamm, Luis2007GERTSG Wehrheim900m
342Schmitz-Manseck, Felipe2008GERTSG Wehrheim900m
343Iannotti, Ben2008GERTSG Wehrheim900m
344Iannotti, Tim 2008GERTSG Wehrheim900m
345Kaps, Svenja 2009GERTSG Wehrheim900m
346Serra, Lea 2009GERTSG Wehrheim900m
347Keller, Hoodensky 2011GERTSG Wehrheim900m
348Herbrich, Pauline2006TSG Wehrheim1k80
349Hildebrandt, Finya 2009GERTSG Wehrheim900m
350Kalusche, Constantin2011Usinger TSG900m
351Orban, Joeline2009Usinger TSG900m
352Bark, Pierre2000Usinger TSG3k00
353Ohliger, Jakob2010Usinger TSG900m
357Krieger, Zoe2010Usinger TSG900m
358Michael, Jakob2010Usinger TSG900m
361Reimann, Finn2011Usinger TSG900m
363Könnemann, Luis2009Usinger TSG900m
364Sengelhoff, Andreas2011Usinger TSG900m
365Heinrich, Levin2011Usinger TSG900m
366Stix, Lucie 2010GERTV Oberstedten900m
367Meszaros, Dora Emilia 2008GERTV Oberstedten900m
368Lösel, Arvid2004GERTV Oberstedten2k60
369Kleemann, Sebastian1997GERTV Oberstedten6k10
370Kleemann, Benedikt1999GERTV Oberstedten3k00
371Weber, Olivia 2009GERTV Oberstedten900m
373Rösner, Jannik 2010GERTV Oberstedten900m
374Burmas, Ionnis2010GERTV Oberstedten900m
375Blum, Adam2008GERTV Oberstedten900m
376Rose, Luke2009TV Oberstedten900m
377Becker, Karina2007GERTV Oberstedten900m
378Dirda, Lisa2010GERTV Oberstedten900m
379Meszaros, Maria 2010GERTV Oberstedten900m
380Balmes, Julian 2009GERTV Oberstedten900m
381Michael, Ruth2013Usinger TSG900m

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für HLV Kreis Hochtaunus
www.seltec.at